Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Millard North Persuasive Speaking

Competitor(s) from Millard North

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Anjali Pullabhotla1Fremont High School InviteVarsity
Noah Ford1Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Noah Ford1Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Noah Ford1Thunderbird InvitationalVarsity
Rahul Guda1Gator Invitational Varsity
Rahul Guda1LHS Capital City ClassicVarsity
Rahul Guda1Norfolk Panther ClassicVarsity
Rahul Guda1NSAA State Speech Championships 2018Class A
Rahul Guda1Papillion LaVista South High School InvitationalVarsity
Dejan Shakya2NSAA District A-1/A-4 Tournament (Lincoln East)Class A-1
Hailey Revord2Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow InvitationalNovice
Noah Ford2Bellevue East Chieftain InvitationalVarsity
Noah Ford2Norfolk Panther ClassicVarsity
Noah Ford2Papillion LaVista South High School InvitationalVarsity
Rahul Guda2Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Rahul Guda2Thunderbird InvitationalVarsity
Teju Boinpally2Fremont High School InviteVarsity
Anusha Deshpande3LHS Capital City ClassicNovice
Chethana Deeduvanu3Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow InvitationalNovice
Dejan Shakya3Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Dejan Shakya3Norfolk Panther ClassicVarsity
Dejan Shakya3Papillion LaVista South High School InvitationalVarsity
Elaine Whetstine3Creighton Prep Pecking Order VIIIVarsity
Lucas Wang3Bellevue East Chieftain InvitationalVarsity
Dejan Shakya4LHS Capital City ClassicVarsity
Lucas Wang4Central Players InviteVarsity
Noah Ford4Gator Invitational Varsity
Rahul Guda4NSAA District A-1/A-4 Tournament (Lincoln East)Class A-1
Ruike Liang4Bellevue East Chieftain InvitationalVarsity
Ruike Liang4LHS Capital City ClassicNovice
Dejan Shakya5Bellevue East Chieftain InvitationalVarsity
Dejan Shakya5Gator Invitational Varsity
Elaine Whetstine5Papillion LaVista South High School InvitationalVarsity
Elaine Whetstine5Thunderbird InvitationalVarsity
Gautam Sharda5LHS Capital City ClassicNovice
Nolan Krause5Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Shivani Mudhelli5Creighton Prep Pecking Order VIIIVarsity
Anjali Pullabhotla6Papillion LaVista South High School InvitationalVarsity
Noah Ford6Central Players InviteVarsity
Nolan Krause6Bellevue East Chieftain InvitationalVarsity
Next-in Final results
Dejan Shakya1Central Players InviteVarsity
Dejan Shakya1Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Campbell Haasch2Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Naman Nisheeth2Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Lucas Wang3Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Elaine Whetstine4Gator Invitational Varsity
Sharhana Shrestha4Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Elaine Whetstine5Central Players InviteVarsity
Lucas Wang5Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Anjali Pullabhotla6Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Merit Final results
Elaine Whetstine3Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Rahul Guda4Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Daniel Fu5Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Campbell Haasch6Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
Of course I still love you!