Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

York Oral Interpretation of Drama

Competitor(s) from York

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Brianna Cobb , Elias Dallmann, Emily Baldridge , Jesse Atchison and Kinsley Flynt 1Central Conference Speech TournamentVarsity
Brianna Cobb , Elias Dallmann, Emily Baldridge , Jesse Atchison and Kinsley Flynt 1Northwest Viking VoiceVarsity
Brianna Cobb , Elias Dallmann, Emily Baldridge , Jesse Jirkovsky-Atchison and Kinsley Flynt 1NSAA State Speech Championships 2018Class B
Hailee Hablitzel, Halli Peterson, Jason Franklin , Riley Nigh and Sophia Chavanu1David City InviteJV
Brianna Cobb , Elias Dallmann, Emily Baldridge , Jesse Atchison and Kinsley Flynt 2Lincoln Northeast Speech TournamentVarsity
Brianna Cobb , Elias Dallmann, Emily Baldridge , Jesse Atchison and Kinsley Flynt 2Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Brianna Cobb , Elias Dallmann, Emily Baldridge , Jesse Jirkovsky-Atchison and Kinsley Flynt 2NSAA District B-5/D1-1 Tournament (McCool Junction)Class B-5
Emilee Knutzen , Erika Hinz , Holly Rockenbach , Jennifer Rodriguez and Lucy Haarmann2Northwest Viking VoiceVarsity
Emilee Knutzen , Erika Hinz , Holly Rochenbach , Jennifer Rodriguez and Lucy Haarmann3Central Conference Speech TournamentVarsity
Emilee Knutzen , Erika Hinz , Holly Rockenbach , Jennifer Rodriguez and Lucy Haarmann3Lincoln Northeast Speech TournamentVarsity
Emilee Knutzen , Erika Hinz , Holly Rockenbach , Jennifer Rodriguez and Lucy Haarmann3NSAA District B-5/D1-1 Tournament (McCool Junction)Class B-5
Emilee Knutzen , Erika Hinz , Holly Rockenbach , Jennifer Rodriguez and Lucy Haarmann6NSAA State Speech Championships 2018Class B
Next-in Final results
Aislinn Luther , Andrea Saxer, Anne Thomas, Laura Eckhart and Lauren Peters1Northwest Viking VoiceVarsity
Aislinn Luther , Andrea Saxer, Anne Thomas, Laura Eckhart and Lauren Peters2David City InviteVarsity
Aislinn Luther , Andrea Saxer, Anne Thomas, Laura Eckhart and Lauren Peters2Lincoln Northeast Speech TournamentVarsity
Merit Final results
Elias Dallmann, Emily Baldridge , Jesse Atchison , Kathleen Esser and Kinsley Flynt 3David City InviteVarsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy