Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Downers Grove South Dramatic Duet Acting

Competitor(s) from Downers Grove South

Viewing results from 2014-2015. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Enrica Uhlen and Jessica Windischman1Rochelle Novice TournamentNovice
Grace Ulch and Lydia Walsh-Rock1South Elgin Stormin' ClassicVarsity
Ben Paynic and Mitch Wisniewski2Oswego East OlympiadVarsity
Ben Paynic and Mitch Wisniewski2The Reel ThingVarsity
Enrica Uhlen and Jessica Windischman2Wheeling: Welcome to the Jungle!Novice
Grace Ulch and Lydia Walsh-Rock2GHS Viking InvitationalVarsity
Grace Ulch and Lydia Walsh-Rock2Reed-Custer New Year InvitationalVarsity
Ben Paynic and Mitch Wisniewski3Metea Valley Pre-Postseason TournamentVarsity
Elyse Warnecke and Leah Crandell3Coal City Winter Break InvitationalVarsity
Enrica Uhlen and Jessica Windischman3The Reel ThingVarsity
Sam Ruiz and Tori Burr3GHS Viking InvitationalVarsity
Annemarie Elser and Ivy Kadisak4Rochelle Novice TournamentNovice
Ben Paynic and Mitch Wisniewski4DeKalb Corn ClassicVarsity
Ben Paynic and Mitch Wisniewski4Warren Novice and JV TournamentJV
Elyse Warnecke and Leah Crandell4Rolling Meadows Varsity InvitationalVarsity
Grace Ulch and Lydia Walsh-Rock4SpeechapaloozaJV
Mariam Mackar and Zach Kennedy4South Elgin Stormin' ClassicVarsity
Asma Anwar and Lilia Vargeese5Rochelle Novice TournamentNovice
Athina Darrus and Sam Ruiz5Coal City Winter Break InvitationalVarsity
Ben Paynic and Mitch Wisniewski5Huntley Winter ClassicVarsity
Enrica Uhlen and Jessica Windischman5Reed-Custer New Year InvitationalVarsity
Stephanie Stewart and Tanner Cameron5Wheeling: Welcome to the Jungle!JV
Athina Darrus and Sam Ruiz6DeKalb Corn ClassicVarsity
Ben Paynic and Mitch Wisniewski6Tournament of RosesVarsity
Emma Ostrum and Juliana Arhontas6Metea Valley Pre-Postseason TournamentVarsity
Emma Ostrum and Juliana Arhontas6SpeechapaloozaJV
Asma Anwar and Lillia VargeeseFin.GHS Viking InvitationalVarsity
Next-in Final results
Athina Darrus and Sam Ruiz1Huntley Winter ClassicVarsity
Elyse Warnecke and Leah Crandell1Glenbrook North Tournament of HeroesVarsity
Brett Cohen and Peter Szpytek2Elk Grove InvitationalVarsity
Elyse Warnecke and Leah Crandell4Elk Grove InvitationalVarsity
Enrica Uhlen and Jessica Windischman4South Elgin Stormin' ClassicVarsity
Josh DuBois and Mariam Mackar5Huntley Winter ClassicVarsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy