Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Cody-Kilgore
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1MNAC (West) Speech Meet278

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
MNAC (West) Speech Meet - Final results
Kenny Wollens1Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Kenzie Barnes 1Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Kitra Cody2Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Brody Davis3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Kenley Schneider3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Tatiana Jones3Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Claysen Davis4Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Erin Cheney4Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Irene Latronico and Kenny Wollens5Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Sadie Vander Wey5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Tatiana Jones5Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Daniel Busenitz6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Jesus Garza6Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
NSAA District C2-6/D1-5/D1-6 Tournament (North Platte) - Final results
Erin Cheney2D1-6 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D1-6
Kenzie Barnes 2D1-6 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1-6
Brody Davis3D1-6 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1-6
Claysen Davis3D1-6 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D1-6
Kaitlin Keating and Kenley Schneider3D1-6 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1-6
Kitra Cody3D1-6 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1-6
Caleb Wollens , Elizabeth Rosfeld, Emily Wollens, Josi Millar and Sterling Hendrix5D1-6 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D1-6
Waylon Schneider5D1-6 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D1-6
Dali O'Neill, Garrett Egger , Irene Latronico, Kaitlin Keating and Kitra Cody6D1-6 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D1-6
Irene Latronico and Ken Wollens6D1-6 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1-6
Kenley Schneider6D1-6 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1-6
Sadie Vander Wey6D1-6 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1-6
Jesus GarzaFin.D1-6 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D1-6

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy