Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

St. Croix Preparatory Academy
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Centennial Cougar Invitational - Next-in Final results
Amberly Veith4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Alex Nelson6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Champlin Park Rebel Speech Invitational 2018 - Final results
Alex Nelson4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Amberly Veith4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2018 - Next-in Final results
Amberly Veith6Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Forest Lake Invitational - R.C. Streater Classic - Final results
Alex Nelson4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Forest Lake Invitational - R.C. Streater Classic - Next-in Final results
Hans Gebauer2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
MSHSL Section 4A Tournament - Final results
Amberly Veith5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Andrew Abbate5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Avery DeWitt6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
South St Paul Hilke Invitarional - Final results
Amberly Veith2Discussion (DIS)Regular
Hans Gebauer6Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
South St Paul Hilke Invitarional - Next-in Final results
Anna Nelson and Hannah Flynn1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Regular
Andrew Abbate6Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
South St Paul Hilke Invitarional - Merit Final results
Avery DeWitt2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Regular
You Lucky Dog - Final results
Amberly Veith2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Hans Gebauer5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy