Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Minnesota New Country School
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
3Jordan Junior High Invitational51
10MSHSL 2A North Sub-Section Speech4

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Crusader Classic - Final results
Alyson Doheny 2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Alex Menne5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
John Sandstede6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Crusader Classic - Novice Final results
John Harvey1Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Caitlyn Brossard6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Jordan Junior High Invitational - Final results
Alex Menne1Prose Reading (PRO)Regular
Alyson Doheny 1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
Sydney Young1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Regular
Alex Menne2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
Presley Sue Borgmann2Poetry Reading (POE)Regular
Cori Nelson5Poetry Reading (POE)Regular
Katie Dimock5Creative Expression (CrX)Regular
JWP Bulldog Invitational - Final results
Alyson Doheny 5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Sydney Young5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
John SandstedeFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
JWP Bulldog Invitational - Novice Final results
Alex Menne1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Alex Menne2Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Cori Nelson5Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
Mankato East Speech Fiesta - Final results
Matti Brown5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
MSHSL 2A North Sub-Section Speech - Final results
Matti Brown6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Sydney Young6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
MSHSL Section 2A - Final results
John Sandstede5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Sydney Young5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Matti BrownFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Sibley East Speech Invitational - Final results
John Sandstede3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Alex Menne5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Sydney Young6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here - Novice Final results
Alyson Doheny 3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Sydney JaegerFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
The Royal Kickoff - Final results
Alli Westra-Smith and Katie Dimock2Novice Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Alex Menne6Novice Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Westonka Junior High - Final results
Alex Menne1Prose Reading (PRO)Junior
Presley Sue Borgmann2Poetry Reading (POE)Junior
Sydney Young2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Junior
Alex Menne3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Junior
Cori Nelson3Poetry Reading (POE)Junior
Megan Petch3Prose Reading (PRO)Junior
John Harvey6Original Oratory (OO)Junior
Alli Westra-SmithFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Junior

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2018 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy