Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Bruning-Davenport High School
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
5NSAA District B-3/C1-1/D2-1 Tournament (Lincoln Southwest)319

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Fairbury Jeff Invite - Final results
Caitlynn Beddoe6Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Skyler Knigge6Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
MUDECAS - Final results
Kameron Dickson and Sera Johnson4Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Sera Johnson4Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Emilie Schardt5Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Skyler Knigge6Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
NSAA District B-3/C1-1/D2-1 Tournament (Lincoln Southwest) - Final results
Glenn Meyer, Isaac Baysinger, Jacob Schoenholz, Preston John Sybrant and TaraLee Hudson1D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D2-1
Skyler Knigge1D2-1 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D2-1
Haley Pena Lopez2D2-1 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D2-1
Isaac Else and Nolan Weber2D2-1 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2-1
Skyler Knigge2D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D2-1
Caitlynn Beddoe, Kameron Dickson, Kimberly Ardissono and Kyle Ardissono3D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D2-1
Emilie Schardt3D2-1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D2-1
Samuel Baysinger4D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D2-1
Sera Johnson4D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D2-1
Caitlynn Beddoe5D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D2-1
Dylan Domeier and Jacob Schoenholz5D2-1 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2-1
Kimberly Ardissono5D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D2-1
Norwin Popiela5D2-1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D2-1
Tanner Duff5D2-1 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D2-1
NSAA State Speech Championships 2018 - Final results
Emilie Schardt1Class D2 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D2
Glenn Meyer, Isaac Baysinger, Jacob Schoenholz, Preston John Sybrant and TaraLee Hudson1Class D2 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D2
Skyler Knigge1Class D2 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D2

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy