Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Diller-Odell
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2Mudecas Conference Speech Contest36
2NSAA District B-1/D1-1 Tournament (Auburn)194
4The Big O Speech Meet16

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Mudecas Conference Speech Contest - Final results
Allison Engelman2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Ashley Yocum2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Melina Kostal2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Michelle Klecan3Impromptu (im)Varsity
Camaryn Gydesen4Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Kelsay Schlichtman4Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Madeline Swanson4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Samantha Clifford4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ashtyn Humphreys5Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Connor Klecan and Jadyn Schultis5Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Madison Vater and Michelle Klecan6Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
NSAA District B-1/D1-1 Tournament (Auburn) - Final results
Ashley Yocum2D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D1-1
Madeline Swanson2D1-1 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1-1
Melina Kostal2D1-1 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1-1
Stephanie Rosales3D1-1 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1-1
Camaryn Gydesen4D1-1 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D1-1
Connor Klecan and Jadyn Schultis4D1-1 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1-1
Kelsay Schlichtman4D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D1-1
Kelsay Schlichtman4D1-1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1-1
Ashtyn Humphreys5D1-1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1-1
Connor Klecan, Jadyn Schultis, Korey Theye, Melina Kostal and Ryan Arnold5D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D1-1
Ryan Arnold5D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D1-1
Samantha Clifford5D1-1 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1-1
Ashley Yocum6D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1-1
Madison Vater and Michelle Klecan6D1-1 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1-1
NSAA State Speech Championships 2019 - Final results
Stephanie Rosales2Class D1 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1
Melina Kostal5Class D1 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1
Ashley Yocum6Class D1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D1
The Big O Speech Meet - Final results
Kelsay Schlichtman2Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Ashley Yocum3Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Ashley Yocum6Poetry (POE)Varsity
Madeline Swanson6Informative Speaking (INF)Novice

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy