Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

RTR
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2MSHSL Sub-Section 1248

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
JWP Bulldog Invitational - Final results
Taryn Bedow6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
JWP Bulldog Invitational - Novice Final results
Caleb Harper4Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Caleb Witte4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Lilly Necochea5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Luverne Cardinal Speech Meet - Final results
Taryn Bedow1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Alex Duus2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Dajza Gilmore and Madison Witte4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Brenna Alexander6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Caleb Witte6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Caleb HarperFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Graham PetersenFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Andrea EscherFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Brooke BurnsFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Grace KlumperFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Luverne Jr. High Tournament - Final results
Connor Herold3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Emily Alexander5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Caleb HarperFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Jacob JohnsonFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Ashlyn SchouvillerFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Ellie FrahmFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Julia Nilles and Katelynn BehnkeFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
David CauwelsFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Sheena BeaulieauFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Sophie BlagdonFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Caleb WitteFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Minneota Junior High Meet - Final results
Emily Alexander4Creative Expression (CrX)Junior
Sheena Beaulieau4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Junior
Ellie Frahm5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Junior
Jacob Johnson6Storytelling (STY)Junior
Montevideo Thunderhawk - Final results
Dajza Gilmore and Madison Witte1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Taryn Bedow1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Andrea Escher2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Alex Duus3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Brooke Burns5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Brenna Alexander6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
MSHSL Sub-Section 12 - Final results
Alex Duus1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Caleb Harper1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Taryn Bedow1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Caleb Witte2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Dajza Gilmore and Madison Witte2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Jacob Johnson2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Brenna Alexander3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
David Cauwels3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Grace Klumper4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Brooke Burns5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Andrea Escher6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Graham Petersen6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Pipestone Arrow Tournament - Final results
Taryn Bedow4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
RTR Junior High Speech Meet - Final results
Grace Klumper1Humorous Interpretation (HI)JV
Kiley Griesse (Info)1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)JV
Caleb Harper4Great Speeches (GrSp)JV
Caleb Witte4Humorous Interpretation (HI)JV

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy