Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Lincoln High
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
3SkyHawk Speech High School Invitational68

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Creighton Prep Pecking Order IX - Final results
Juliana Quattrocchi1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Isza Strong5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Gator Invitational - Final results
Isza Strong5Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Meissa Hassan6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Gator Invitational - Next-in Final results
Isza Strong6Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Lincoln Southwest Silver Talon - Final results
Isza StrongFin.Program Oral Interp (POI)Varsity
Juliana QuattrocchiFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Millard North Novice - Final results
Emma Benson2Novice Poetry Interp (POE)Novice
Norfolk Panther Classic - Final results
Meissa Hassan6Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
NSAA District A-2/A-3/A-4 Tournament (Lincoln Southwest) - Final results
Juliana Quattrocchi3A-4 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class A-4
Meissa Hassan4A-4 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class A-4
Alaa Ismail5A-4 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class A-4
Alexandria Diaz, Jenna Fuller, Juliana Quattrocchi, Madysen Banzhoff and Samantha Roblyer5A-4 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class A-4
Isza Strong5A-4 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class A-4
Samantha Roblyer5A-4 Informative Speaking (INF)Class A-4
Alex Rotert6A-4 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class A-4
Emma Benson6A-4 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class A-4
Isza Strong6A-4 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class A-4
Pius X/Lincoln East Turkey Talk - Final results
Juliana Quattrocchi4Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Juliana Quattrocchi6Varsity Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
PLHS Monarch Royal Speech Invitational - Final results
Emma Benson3Novice Poetry Interpretation (POE)Novice
SkyHawk Speech High School Invitational - Final results
Juliana Quattrocchi2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Isza Strong4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Meissa Hassan4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Alex Rotert5Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Juliana Quattrocchi (POI)6Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Spartan Invitational - Next-in Final results
Emma Benson5Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Novice
Spartan Invitational - Consolation Final results
Emma Benson6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Squashfest - Final results
Juliana Quattrocchi6Program of Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
The Space Race - Final results
Samantha Roblyer4Informative (INF)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy