Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Duluth Marshall School
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1MSHSL Section 7A South Sub Section41
3Bluestreak Speak30
5MSHSL Section 7A Tournament19

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
58th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament - Final results
Susan ChristensenFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
58th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament - Merit Final results
Zachary Kaplan1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Bluestreak Speak - Final results
Zachary Kaplan1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ella Grim2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Luisa Van Oss2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Hana Kim3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Susan Christensen3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Felipe Galindo4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Luke Moeller4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Natalie WelinskiFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Anna OehlerkingFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Allison JondahlFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Cherry Tiger Speech Tournament - Final results
Susan Christensen2Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Felipe Galindo4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Anna Oehlerking6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Golden Bear Speech Extravaganza - Final results
Luisa Van Oss1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Susan Christensen1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Grand Rapids Speech Fest - Final results
Susan Christensen1Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Grand Rapids Speech Fest - Next-in Final results
Felipe Galindo1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Grand Rapids Speech Fest - Merit Final results
Natalie Welinski1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Jean Scholar Memorial - Final results
Hana Kim2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Luke Moeller3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Anna Oehlerking4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
MSHSL Section 7A South Sub Section - Final results
Felipe Galindo1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Jackson Dykhuis2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Zachary Kaplan2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Allison Jondahl3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Ella Grim3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Natalie Welinski3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Pheonix Braxton-Brown3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Anna Oehlerking4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Luisa Van Oss5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Luke Moeller5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Susan Christensen5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
MSHSL Section 7A Tournament - Final results
Luke Moeller2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Zachary Kaplan3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Pheonix Braxton-Brown4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Felipe Galindo5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Hana Kim5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Susan Christensen5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Allison Jondahl6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Luisa Van OssFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
Of course I still love you!