Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Trek North
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
14th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack Invitational - Final results
Jake Atencio5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
14th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack Invitational - Next-in Final results
Jake Atencio1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
40th Annual Walker Jr. High - Final results
Barbara Dolson1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Brogynn KeilwitzFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Marin MuckalaFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Tori Mainville-MesarinaFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
47th Annual Chuck Beckman Memorial - Final results
Jake Atencio2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
47th Annual Chuck Beckman Memorial - Merit Final results
Jake Atencio1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
58th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Jake Atencio2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Jake Atencio3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Cass Lake-Bena Junior High/Novice Meet - Final results
Brogynn KeilwitzFin.Discussion (DIS)Novice
Marin MuckalaFin.Discussion (DIS)Novice
Tori Mainville-MesarinaFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Drakes Speech Challenge - Final results
Jake Atencio1Extemp Speaking (ES)Varsity
Barbara Dolson2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Steph Barthorpe4Prose (PRO)Varsity
Marissa Dolson and Oliver McCalip6Duo (DUO)Varsity
Grand Rapids Early Bird - Final results
Barbara Dolson3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Marissa Dolson4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Oliver McCalipFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
James DuerstFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Grand Rapids Speech Fest - Final results
Jake Atencio1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Steph Barthorpe4Prose (Pro)Varsity
MSHSL Section 8A Tournament - Final results
Jake Atencio3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
MSHSL Sub-Section 29A Tournament - Final results
Jake Atencio1Extemp Speaking (ES)Varsity
Marissa Dolson and Oliver McCalip2Duo (DUO)Varsity
Steph Barthorpe5Prose (PRO)Varsity
Park Rapids Junior High Tournament - Final results
Barbara Dolson6Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Pequot Lakes Early Bird Tournament - Final results
Jake Atencio6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy