Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Wayzata
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2019-2020. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational56
2Forest Lake H.S. Invite: The R.C. Streater Classic168
2Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament88
1016th Annual Eagle Invitational137

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
16th Annual Eagle Invitational - Final results
Aarohi Shah4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Trinity Fritz Lawrence4Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Prem Ganesan5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Miah Sandvik6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Prem Ganesan6Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
16th Annual Eagle Invitational - Novice Final results
Apple Dang3Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
Shraddha Potti6Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Ai XingFin.Storytelling (STY)Novice
Aparna ThiagarajanFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
16th Annual Eagle Invitational - Next-in Final results
Archit Mishra1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Shree Ganesan2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Miah Sandvik3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sanjali Subash5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Manasi NagargojeFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
16th Annual Eagle Invitational - Merit Final results
Manasi Nagargoje1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Sevaan Puri4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Aarohi Shah5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Aditi Patil5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Lacey AndersonFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
50th Annual Bloomington Tournament - Final results
Aarohi Shah1Oratory (OO)Varsity
Shree Ganesan4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Zindeh Scere4Oratory (OO)Varsity
Gracee Patel5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Aarohi ShahFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Aditi PatilFin.Informative (INF)Varsity
Aru SinghFin.Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Shree GanesanFin.Poetry (POE)Varsity
50th Annual Bloomington Tournament - Next-in Final results
Miah Sandvik1Creative (CrX)Varsity
Samay Gandhi2International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Trinity Fritz Lawrence3Creative (CrX)Varsity
Ben Yu4Creative (CrX)Varsity
Mina Zhang4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Miah Sandvik6Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Manasi NagargojeFin.Oratory (OO)Varsity
50th Annual Bloomington Tournament - Merit Final results
Sanjali Subash3Informative (INF)Varsity
Archit Mishra4Oratory (OO)Varsity
Harshita Somani6Oratory (OO)Varsity
50th Annual Bloomington Tournament - Consolation Final results
Manasi Nagargoje2Informative (INF)Varsity
Aparna Thiagarajan6Informative (INF)Varsity
East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2020 - Final results
Apple Dang2Novice Poetry (POE)Novice
Shraddha Potti3Novice Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Gracee Patel5Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Prem Ganesan5Varsity Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Arnav GuptaFin.Novice Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2020 - Next-in Final results
Trinity Fritz Lawrence2Varsity Program Oral Interp (POI)Varsity
East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2020 - Merit Final results
Zindeh Scere6Varsity Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2020 - Consolation Final results
Manasi NagargojeFin.Varsity Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Sanjali SubashFin.Varsity Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Forest Lake H.S. Invite: The R.C. Streater Classic - Final results
Ben Yu2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Prem Ganesan2Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Prem Ganesan3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Sanjali Subash3Informative (Info)Varsity
Trinity Fritz Lawrence4Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Zindeh Scere4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Shree Ganesan5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Aarohi Shah6Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Archit Mishra6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Gracee Patel6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Archit Mishra and Mina ZhangFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Morgan OppFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Forest Lake H.S. Invite: The R.C. Streater Classic - Next-in Final results
Manasi Nagargoje3Informative (Info)Varsity
Vipra Patel3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Aru Singh4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Kevin Song4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Forest Lake H.S. Invite: The R.C. Streater Classic - Merit Final results
Aarohi Shah1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Aditi Patil1Informative (Info)Varsity
Apple Dang1Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Harshita Somani1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Manasi Nagargoje1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Neha Shyam Aramkuni1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Samay Gandhi1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Srishti Brahmbhatt1Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Zayna Amanat1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
MSCA Year-End Virtual Tournament - Final results
Zindeh Scere1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Final results
Aditi Patil1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Shree Ganesan1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Archit Mishra2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Archit Mishra and Mina Zhang3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Miah Sandvik3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Prem Ganesan3Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Isabel Mayaka4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Trinity Fritz Lawrence4Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Marie Harries5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Prem Ganesan5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Aparna Thiagarajan6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Lyreshia Ghostlon-Green6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Samay Gandhi6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Srishti Brahmbhatt6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Zindeh Scere6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Kavya Prasad1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Reagan James2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Miah Sandvik3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Morgan Opp4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Vipra Patel4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Trinity Fritz Lawrence5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Neha Shyam Aramkuni6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Aru SinghFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational - Final results
Prem Ganesan1Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Akshat Dwivedi3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ben Yu3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Mina Zhang3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Zindeh Scere3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Miah Sandvik4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Aparna Thiagarajan5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Aysa Tarana5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Shraddha Potti5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Archit Mishra and Mina Zhang6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Aru SinghFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Prem GanesanFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational - Next-in Final results
Manasi Nagargoje2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Reagan James2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Shree Ganesan2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Archit Mishra4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Gracee Patel4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Aru Singh6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Trinity Fritz Lawrence6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Gracee PatelFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational - Merit Final results
Samay Gandhi1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ria Mittal3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Derek Jiang4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Marie Harries4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Lacey AndersonFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational - Consolation Final results
Aditi Patil3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Manasi Nagargoje6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Final results
Zindeh Scere1Championship Original Oratory (OO)Championship
Prem Ganesan6Championship Program of Oral Interpretation (POI)Championship
Miah SandvikFin.Championship Creative Expression (CrX)Championship
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Next-in Final results
Aarohi Shah4Championship Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Championship
Mina ZhangFin.Championship Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Championship
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Merit Final results
Aarohi Shah3Championship Original Oratory (OO)Championship
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Consolation Final results
Archit Mishra and Mina Zhang3Championship Duo Interpretation (DUO)Championship

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy