Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Lakeville South
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2014-2015. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
11th Annual Eagle Invitational - Final results
Allison KennonFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
11th Annual Eagle Invitational - Novice Final results
Chyler Fitzpatrick4Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Sierra Mulhern6Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
11th Annual Eagle Invitational - Next-in Final results
Allison Kennon and Jake Zabel2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Amanda Dillon4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Anna Tipka5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
45th Annual Bloomington Tournament - Final results
Amanda Rousemiller2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
45th Annual Bloomington Tournament - Next-in Final results
Allison Kennon1Prose (PRO)Varsity
Ian Preston5Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Chanhassen High School Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Amanda Dillon2Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Amanda Rousemiller3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Lakeville North Tournament - Final results
Amanda Rousemiller5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Lakeville South High School Speech Tournament - Final results
Amanda Rousemiller1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Madeline Market2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Emily Heinen4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Claire Christensen5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Grace Geertsema5Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
Amanda Kosier6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Mikaela DePauw6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Allison KennonFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Lakeville South High School Speech Tournament - Novice Final results
Geena Gillen1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Nanda Untari4Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Nicole Fossum6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Gloria BaxterFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
MSHSL Section 1AA Tournament - Final results
Allison Kennon1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Amanda Rousemiller3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Amanda Kosier5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Mikaela DePauwFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Northfield Raider Invitational - Final results
Allison Kennon2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Amanda Rousemiller2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Claire Christensen3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Anna Tipka4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Final results
Geena Gillen4Open Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Open
Britton Vandenheuvel5Open Prose Reading (PRO)Open
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Next-in Final results
Amanda Dillon1Championship Storytelling (STY)Championship
Grace Geertsema5Open Poetry Reading (POE)Open

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy