Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Trinity Preparatory School
A High School team from Florida

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
8GMU Patriot Games Classic217

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
FFL - Novice State - Final results
Ella Saffran4Original Oratory (OO)Novice
FFL - Region 2 Qualifier - Final results
Alexander Spallone and David Escue1Policy Debate (CX)Varsity
Alexandra Lipton1International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Bhrajit Thakur1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Eli Finkelstein1Domestic Extemporaneous Speaking (DX)Varsity
Eli Finkelstein1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ella Saffran1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ashley Mason2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Ashley Mason2Oral Interpretation (OI)Varsity
Bhrajit Thakur2Domestic Extemporaneous Speaking (DX)Varsity
Ryan Psik2Student Congress (SC)Varsity
Alissa Vuillier3International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Lexi Good3Oral Interpretation (OI)Varsity
Andrew Kwa6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
FFL - Varsity State - Final results
Bhrajit ThakurFin.Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Andrew KwaFin.Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
GMU Patriot Games Classic - Final results
Valerie Trapp2Student Congress (SC)Varsity
Ashley Mason4Prose (Pro)Varsity
Alexandra Lipton6Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
The Sunvitational - Final results
Eli Finkelstein3Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Open
The Sunvitational Round Robin - Final results
Eli Finkelstein5Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Open

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy