Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Mankato East
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
3Crusader Classic49
4JWP Bulldog Speech Tournament48
4Mankato East Speech Fiesta68
5Scarlet Invitational52

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Crusader Classic - Final results
Gavin Davis1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Mikayla Stanley1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Grace Guetschow2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Ladna Abader5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Awallei Okuch6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Emma Montejo6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ladna Abader6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Olivia Moeller6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Seth Stevens6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Claire BurmanFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Crusader Classic - Novice Final results
Kate Laven2Storytelling (STY)Novice
JWP Bulldog Speech Tournament - Final results
Mikayla Stanley1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Gavin Davis2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Awallei Okuch4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Olivia Moeller4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Emma Montejo5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Malachy Bloom5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Grace Guetschow6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Madeline Wilcox6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Seth Stevens6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Mankato East Speech Fiesta - Final results
Emma Montejo1Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Gavin Davis1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Malachy Bloom2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Emma Montejo3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Grace Guetschow4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Ladna Abader5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Olivia Moeller5Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Olivia Moeller5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Malachy Bloom6Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Qali AbdiFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Claire BurmanFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Ladna AbaderFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Seth StevensFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Final results
Gavin Davis5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Olivia Moeller6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Scarlet Invitational - Final results
Gavin Davis1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Mikayla Stanley1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ladna Abader2Poetry Interpretation (POE)Varsity
Emma Montejo5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Grace Guetschow5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Olivia Moeller5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Claire Burman6Poetry Interpretation (POE)Varsity
Seth Stevens6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational - Final results
Grace Guetschow2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Ladna Abader6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational - Next-in Final results
Gavin Davis2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Mikayla Stanley2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Olivia Moeller2Storytelling (STY)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy