Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

St. Cloud Tech
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2014-2015. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1Central Lakes Conference Championship138
1MSHSL 8AA South Subsection142
3MSHSL 8AA Section Tournament21
3SPEECH MADNESS35.75

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
11th Annual Eagle Invitational - Final results
Lily Anderson2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Thomas Kaczor5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Audrey Long6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
11th Annual Eagle Invitational - Novice Final results
Logan Salner2Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Audrey Nguyen6Original Oratory (OO)Novice
11th Annual Eagle Invitational - Next-in Final results
Kailtyn Buls1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Kaitlin Bul4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Lily Anderson6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Central Lakes Conference Championship - Final results
Amber Haugen1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Audrey Long1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Kaitlyn Buls1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Racheal Anderson1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Alex Mikolochak 2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Davin Kim2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Lily Anderson2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Mary Gorecki2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Thomas Kackzor2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Mathew Oddete3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Kailtyn Buls4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Lexi Handley4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Lily Anderson4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Rachel Damhof4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Georgina Simon5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Hannah Hatling5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Joanie Kressen5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Shire Saney5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Alex Milochak6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Amaya Murray6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Mulki Aki6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Mulki Ali6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ubah Noor6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Yemaya Hana6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Allison MuellerFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Amber HaugenFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Audrey NguyenFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Kamm VandegriftFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Emily GuoFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Georgina SimonFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Madelyn KaneFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Shire SaneyFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Trevor DombrovskiFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Trevor DombrovskiFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Jordan ImdickeFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Kamm VandegriftFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Madelyn KaneFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Morgan CarlinFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Audrey NguyenFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Luke TruitFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Lexi HandleyFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Thomas KaczorFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Yemaya HanaFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Davin KimFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Ubah NoorFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Jamie FairbanksFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Emily GuoFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Chanhassen High School Speech Tournament - Final results
Kaityn Buls5Varsity Prose (Pro)Varsity
Logan Salner5Novice Prose (Pro)Novice
Lily AndersonFin.Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
MSHSL 8AA Section Tournament - Final results
Matt Odette1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Lily Anderson2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Davin Kim3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Thomas Kaczor3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Kaitlyn Buls5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
MSHSL 8AA South Subsection - Final results
Davin Kim1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Kaitlyn Buls1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Lily Anderson1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Matt Odette1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Yemaya Hana1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Alex Mikolchak2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Hannah Hatling2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Lexi Handley2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Rachael Anderson2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Thomas Kaczor2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Amaya Murray3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Audrey Long3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Mulki Ali3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Amber Haugen4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Emily Guo4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Jordan Imdicke4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Kamm Vandegrift4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ubah Noor4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Allison Mueller5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Audrey Nguyen5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Cassandra Prince5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Connor Hanszek-Brill6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Joanie Kressin6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Roseville ROSEBOWL - Next-in Final results
Lily Anderson2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Kaitlyn Buls3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
SPEECH MADNESS - Final results
Rachael Anderson1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Thomas Kaczor1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Audrey Long3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Kailtyn Buls3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Kaitlyn Buls3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Georgina Simon5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Logan Salner5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Mulki Ali5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ubah Noor5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Amber Haugen6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Amber Haugen6Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Lexi Handley and Logan Salner6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Cassandra PrinceFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Kamm VandegriftFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Trevor DombrovskiFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
St. Cloud Tech H.S SpecTECHular - Final results
Rachael Anderson1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Lily Anderson2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Alex Mikolchak4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Shire Saney5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Thomas Kackzor5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Audrey Long6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
St. Cloud Tech H.S SpecTECHular - Next-in Final results
Mulki Aki3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Amber Haugen4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Kailtyn Buls4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Amaya Murray5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Davin Kim5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Georgina Simon5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Lilly Anderson5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Final results
Lexi Handley1Open Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Open
Racheal Anderson2Open Storytelling (STY)Open
Alex Mikolochak 3Open Discussion (DIS)Open
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Next-in Final results
Audrey Long1Open Informative Speaking (INF)Open
Hannah Hatling3Open Prose Reading (PRO)Open
STMA Knights Invitational - Final results
Logan Salner3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Amber Haugen5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Amber Haugen6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Audrey Long6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Mathew Odette6Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
STMA Knights Invitational - Next-in Final results
Mulki Aki3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Thomas Kackzor4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Lexi Handley5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Shire Saney5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Allison MuellerFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Madelyn KaneFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy