Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Park
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1Park Cottage Grove Speech Tournament172
1Forest Lake Invitational: The R.C. Streeter Classic144
1Princeton Tigerhead Invitational458
4Andover Open Invitational Speech Tournament41
5STMA Knights Invitational 54
6Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational34

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Andover Open Invitational Speech Tournament - Final results
Emmalise Meyer and William Hallock3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Michael Hodge3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Jade Yang and Kevin Phan4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Michael Fish4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Anne Ohmann5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Clare Gallahue5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Grace Zarbo6Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Andover Open Invitational Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Linda Lubi1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Sabrina Martin1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Shayla Fish1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Jade Yang2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Jermaine Wade6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Olivia Bedard6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Aliya FrebergFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Nicholas FuchsFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Final results
Kevin PhanFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Next-in Final results
Talon Krummel Walter2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Olivia Bedard6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Forest Lake Invitational: The R.C. Streeter Classic - Final results
Kevin Phan1Informative (Info)Varsity
Michael Hodge1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Talon Krummel Walter1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Linda Lubi2Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Anne Ohmann3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Grace Zarbo3Prose (Pro)Varsity
Jade Yang and Kevin Phan3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Jade Yang3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Clare Gallahue4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Jermaine Wade4Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Olivia Bedard5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Shahrazad AbdiazizFin.Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Forest Lake Invitational: The R.C. Streeter Classic - Next-in Final results
Nicholas Fuchs1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Sabrina Martin1Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Marisa Schwab2Prose (Pro)Varsity
Connor Burrell3Prose (Pro)Varsity
MSHSL 3AA Tournament - Final results
Connor Burrell2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Jermaine Wade3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Marisa Schwab3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Anne Ohmann5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Emmalise Meyer and William Hallock5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Grace Zarbo6Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Olivia Bedard6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Clare GallahueFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Phillip ZawieruszynskiFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Talon Krummel WalterFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Park Cottage Grove Speech Tournament - Final results
Emmalise Meyer and William Hallock1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Regular
Grace Zarbo1Prose (Pro)Regular
Talon Krummel Walter1Creative Expression (CrX)Regular
Connor Burrell2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
Connor Burrell2Prose (Pro)Regular
Linda Lubi2Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Regular
Aliya Freberg3Prose (Pro)Regular
Clare Gallahue3Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Jade Yang and Kevin Phan3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Regular
Jade Yang3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Regular
Josh Lester3Poetry (Poet)Regular
Jermaine Wade4Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Regular
Kevin Phan4Informative (Info)Regular
Marisa Schwab4Prose (Pro)Regular
Michael Hodge4Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Sabrina Martin4Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Regular
Heather Maurer6Discussion (DIS)Regular
Jermaine Wade6Creative Expression (CrX)Regular
Linda Lubi6Original Oratory (OO)Regular
Rey Torres6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
Princeton Tigerhead Invitational - Final results
Connor Burrell1Prose (PRO)Varsity
Jermaine Wade1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Linda Lubi1Original (OO)Varsity
Joshua Lester2Poetry (POE)Varsity
Emmalise Meyer and William Hallock3Duo (DUO)Varsity
Grace Zarbo3Prose (PRO)Varsity
Michael Hodge3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Talon Krummel Walter3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Mariam Zewdu6Original (OO)Varsity
Nicholas FuchsFin.Drama (DI)Varsity
Shahrazad AbdiazizFin.Extemp Reading (ER)Varsity
Olivia BedardFin.Drama (DI)Varsity
Princeton Tigerhead Invitational - Next-in Final results
Clare Gallahue1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Jade Yang1Humorous (HI)Varsity
Kevin Phan1Informative (INF)Varsity
Stephen Carlson1Extemp Reading (ER)Varsity
Anne Ohmann2Drama (DI)Varsity
Marisa Schwab2Prose (PRO)Varsity
Hannah Hess4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Grace Püst5Humorous (HI)Varsity
Aliya Freberg6Prose (PRO)Varsity
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Final results
Jermaine Wade3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Emmalise Meyer and William Hallock4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Marisa SchwabFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Shayla FishFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Anne Ohmann1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Clare Gallahue2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Heather Maurer2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Aliya Freberg3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Layne Clark4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Connor Burrell5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Jade Yang and Kevin Phan5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Sabrina Martin5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Jade Yang6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Shahrazad Abdiaziz6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Linda LubiFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational - Final results
Talon Krummel Walter1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Jermaine Wade2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Marisa Schwab2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Connor Burrell4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Jade Yang5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Emmalise Meyer and William Hallock6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational - Next-in Final results
Michael Hodge1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Olivia Bedard4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Shayla Fish4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Grace Zarbo6Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Josh Lester6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
STMA Knights Invitational - Final results
Connor Burrell2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Shayla Fish3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Marisa Schwab4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Clare Gallahue5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Heather Maurer6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Michael Fish6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Olivia Bedard6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
STMA Knights Invitational - Next-in Final results
Aliya Freberg1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Emmalise Meyer and William Hallock1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Michael Hodge3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Stephen Carlson3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Talon Krummel Walter3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
The Keith Roberts Tornado Invitational - Final results
Talon Krummel Walter1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy