Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

New Prague HS
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Chaska High School Speech Tournament - Final results
Mitchel Pomije2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ava Hart and Rachel LarsonFin.Duo (DUO)Varsity
Chaska High School Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Sarah HelvickFin.Ex. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Farmington High School Invitational - Final results
Gillian Duncan5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
John Marshall Supreme Tournament - Final results
Gillian Duncan5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Sarah Helvick5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Abby NielsenFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Grace ArrowoodFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Mitchel PomijeFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ava Hart and Rachel LarsonFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Lydia VelishekFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Jack McBroomFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Megan SirekFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Dominick LeonhardiFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
MSHSL 2AA Section Tournament - Final results
Gillian Duncan3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
MSHSL 2AA South/East Subsection - Final results
Gillian Duncan4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Mitchel PomijeFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Aiden GainesFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Abby NielsenFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Jack McBroomFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Megan SirekFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Ava HartFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Lydia VelishekFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Northfield Raider Invitational - Final results
Sage Erickson and Sarah Helvick5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
South St Paul Hilke Invitarional - Final results
Sage Erickson and Sarah Helvick3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Regular
Gillian Duncan6Original Oratory (OO)Regular
South St Paul Hilke Invitarional - Next-in Final results
Abby Nielsen2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Regular
Wright County Conference - Final results
Sage Erickson and Sarah Helvick3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Abby Nielsen5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Chloe Harer and Erica Goulson6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Mitchel PomijeFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Jack McBroomFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Ava Hart and Rachel LarsonFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Grace ArrowoodFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Aiden GainesFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Lydia VelishekFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Makenzie JohnsonFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Megan SirekFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Dominick LeonhardiFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy