Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Pillager
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
5MSHSL Sub-Section 23A20
7Otter Orations6.5
940th Annual Walker Jr. High16
9Staples Host Lions Invitational10

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
14th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack Invitational - Final results
Emily Rubbelke1Poetry (Poet)Varsity
40th Annual Walker Jr. High - Final results
James Feustel3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Lillian March3Creative Expression (CR)Varsity
47th Annual Chuck Beckman Memorial - Next-in Final results
James FeustelFin.Story (Story)Varsity
47th Annual Chuck Beckman Memorial - Merit Final results
Emily Rubbelke1Poetry (Poet)Varsity
58th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament - Merit Final results
Emily Rubbelke and Emma Hardy1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Emily Rubbelke1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Alexandria Cardinal Invite - Final results
Lillian March5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Paul FreeloveFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
James FeustelFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Emily Rubbelke and Emma HardyFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Emily RubbelkeFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Emma HardyFin.Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Madalynn JansenFin.Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Kendra Beach and Mary JohnsonFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Brainerd Open Tournament - Next-in Final results
Emily Rubbelke2Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Bethany Bjorlo3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
James Feustel5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Cass Lake-Bena Junior High/Novice Meet - Final results
Lily Boehland-Goeden2Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Lillian March5Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Melrose Speech Invitational - Next-in Final results
Emily Rubbelke5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
MSHSL Section 6A - Final results
Emma Hardy5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
MSHSL Sub-Section 23A - Final results
Emily Rubbelke3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Emma Hardy4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
James Feustel4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Lily Boehland-Goeden6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Otter Orations - Final results
Emily Rubbelke and Emma Hardy2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Emily RubbelkeFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Otter Orations - Next-in Final results
James Feustel1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Kendra Beach2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Park Rapids Junior High Tournament - Final results
Lily Boehland-Goeden4Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Pequot Lakes Early Bird Tournament - Final results
Emily Rubbelke5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Staples Host Lions Invitational - Final results
Emma Hardy2Improvisational Activing (IPV)Varsity
James Feustel6Improvisational Activing (IPV)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy