Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

MS HISD UIL Black
A Middle School team from Texas

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
4MS HISD UIL Tournament #2 2018156
5MS HISD UIL Tournament #1 2018145

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
MS HISD UIL Tournament #1 2018 - Final results
Anaiah Siros1Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Lauren Seghers1Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
Lucas Fernandez-Watson1Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Akira Bunge2Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Alexander Zepeta2Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Isabel Issakhan2Grade 6 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 6
Kimahni Dew2Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Lauren Seghers2Grade 6 Listening (LIST)Grade 6
Lauren Seghers3Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Akira Bunge4Grade 8 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 8
Amelia Falkner4Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Hailey Guerrero4Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Lucas Fernandez-Watson4Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
Isabel Issakhan5Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Kirin Bunge5Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Olivia Lugo5Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
Olivia Lugo5Grade 8 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 8
Anika Vasquez6Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Christian Hinojosa6Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Zoe Sanchez6Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
MS HISD UIL Tournament #2 2018 - Final results
Aaron Tunstal1Grade 6 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 6
Kimahni Dew1Grade 7 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 7
Lucas Fernandez-Watson1Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Akira Bunge2Grade 8 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 8
Aaron Tunstal3Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
Akira Bunge3Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Hailey Guerrero3Grade 7 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 7
Issac Caballero3Grade 6 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 6
Zoe Sanchez3Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Anaiah Siros4Grade 6 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 6
Kimahni Dew4Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Miles Oppinger4Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Ethan Wilberts5Grade 6 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 6
Kirin Bunge5Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Nykiah Craft5Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
Amelia Falkner6Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
Anaiah Siros6Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Kendall David6Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
MS HISD UIL Tournament #3 2019 - Final results
Akira Bunge1Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
Hailey Guerrero1Grade 6 Modern Oratory (MO)Grade 6
Kirin Bunge2Grade 6 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 6
Anaiah Siros3Grade 6 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 6
Akira Bunge4Grade 8 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 8
Anaiah Siros4Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Kimahni Dew5Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Kirin Bunge6Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Will Maddux6Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy