Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Bloomfield
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
4Homer Knight Invite125.666
5Wakefield Sweet Meet30

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Creighton Bulldog Invite - Final results
Dade Davis and Ella McFarland2Varsity Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Colton Gieselman3Varsity Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
HNS/CCHS Invite - Final results
Alexandra Eisenhauer3JV Persuasive Speaking (PER)JV
Ella McFarland, Evan Haverkamp, Gabe Lauck and Kate Bruns6JV Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)JV
Andrew HunhoffFin.JV Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)JV
Homer Knight Invite - Final results
Alexandra Eisenhauer and Braden Eisenhauer1Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Alexandra Eisenhauer2Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Colton Gieselman2Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Kaitlyn Young2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Dade Davis and Ella McFarland3Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Braden Eisenhauer5Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Bree Eisenhauer and Brooklyn Eisenhauer5Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Colton Gieselman5Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Andrew Hunhoff6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Lewis and Clark Conference - Next-in Final results
Braden Eisenhauer1Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Dade Davis and Ella McFarland2Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Emelie Johnson2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Alexandra Eisenhauer and Braden Eisenhauer3Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Colton Gieselman3Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Colton Gieselman4Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Kaitlyn Young4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Andrew Hunhoff6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Braden Eisenhauer, Dade Davis, Dylan Kauth and Will Fehringer6Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
NSAA District C2-3/D1-3 (Hartington Cedar Catholic) - Final results
Alexandra Eisenhauer5D1-3 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1-3
Braden Eisenhauer, Dade Davis, Dylan Kauth and Will Fehringer5D1-3 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D1-3
Braden Eisenhauer5D1-3 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D1-3
Dade Davis and Ella McFarland5D1-3 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1-3
Andrew Hunhoff6D1-3 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1-3
Colton Gieselman6D1-3 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D1-3
Jaiden Johnson6D1-3 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1-3
Wakefield Sweet Meet - Final results
Bree Eisenhauer and Brooklyn Eisenhauer2JV Duet Acting (DA)JV
Emelie Johnson2JV Extemp (ES)JV
Jaiden Johnson2JV Informative (INF)JV
Alexandra Eisenhauer3JV Persuasive (PER)JV
Emelie Johnson3JV Poetry (POE)JV
Alexandra Eisenhauer and Braden Eisenhauer5Varsity Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Ella McFarland, Evan Haverkamp, Gabe Lauck and Kate Bruns5JV OID (OID)JV
Kaitlyn Young5JV Informative (INF)JV
Colton Gieselman6Varsity Entertainment (ENT)Varsity
Wausa Invite - Final results
Emelie Johnson3JV Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)JV
Andrew Hunhoff4JV Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)JV
Colton Gieselman5Varsity Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Will Fehringer5JV Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)JV
Bree Eisenhauer and Brooklyn Eisenhauer6JV Duet Acting (DA)JV

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy