Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Cass Lake-Bena
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
4MSHSL Sub-Section 29A Tournament33

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
14th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack Invitational - Final results
Amber Hughs3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
40th Annual Walker Jr. High - Final results
Natalie Wittner and Nishiime BlomgrenFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Skye MillerFin.Creative Expression (CR)Varsity
47th Annual Chuck Beckman Memorial - Final results
Amber Hughs1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
47th Annual Chuck Beckman Memorial - Next-in Final results
Heather Lueth6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
47th Annual Chuck Beckman Memorial - Merit Final results
Jessica Saari1Story (Story)Varsity
58th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Amber Hughs6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
58th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament - Merit Final results
Jade Seitz and Mackenzie Stoebner1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Mackenzie Stoebner1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Cass Lake-Bena Junior High/Novice Meet - Final results
Mackenzie Stoebner1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Heather Lueth4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Anna Jaspers6Discussion (DIS)Novice
Skye MillerFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Natalie Wittner and Nishiime BlomgrenFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Bethany BrownFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Erin Madigan and Evalena ReamsFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Alexis CharnoskiFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Drakes Speech Challenge - Final results
Amber Hughs1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Heather Lueth4Extemp Speaking (ES)Varsity
Jessica Saari and Mackenzie Stoebner4Duo (DUO)Varsity
Jessica Saari4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Sierra Charwood5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Anna Jaspers6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Grand Rapids Early Bird - Final results
Amber Hughs1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Heather Lueth5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Matthew Villebrun and Rachel Lueth5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Mackenzie Stoebner6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Grand Rapids Speech Fest - Final results
Amber Hughs1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Green Wave Open - Final results
Amber Hughs2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Hibbing Heartbreaker - Final results
Amber Hughs2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
MSHSL Section 8A Tournament - Final results
Amber Hughs2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
MSHSL Sub-Section 29A Tournament - Final results
Amber Hughs1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Jessica Saari and Mackenzie Stoebner1Duo (DUO)Varsity
Heather Lueth2Extemp Speaking (ES)Varsity
Bryanna Brunelle and Jade Seitz3Duo (DUO)Varsity
Sierra Charwood3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Eddie Williams4Extemp Speaking (ES)Varsity
Sharon McGuire and Teyha Losh4Duo (DUO)Varsity
Anna Jaspers5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Park Rapids Junior High Tournament - Final results
Heather Lueth5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Pequot Lakes Early Bird Tournament - Final results
Amber Hughs4Discussion (DIS)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
Of course I still love you!