Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Wynot
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
4NSAA District D1-2/D2-3 Tournament (Bancroft-Rosalie)227
22Norfolk Panther Classic20

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Crofton Warrior Speech Invite - Final results
Aydon Tramp, Jacob Wieseler, Joe Merkel, Landon Wieseler and Nathaniel Wieseler3Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
HNS/CCHS Invite - Final results
Aydon Tramp, Jacob Wieseler, Joe Merkel, Landon Wieseler and Nathaniel Wieseler6Varsity Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Norfolk Panther Classic - Final results
Garrett Lange, John Lauer, Owen Sudbeck, Peyton Wieseler and Trystan Heimes6Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
NSAA District D1-2/D2-3 Tournament (Bancroft-Rosalie) - Final results
Aydon Tramp, Jacob Wieseler, Joe Merkel, Landon Wieseler and Nathaniel Wieseler1D2-3 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D2-3
Trystan Heimes1D2-3 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D2-3
Dharian Ahrens2D2-3 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D2-3
Jacob Wieseler and Nathaniel Wieseler2D2-3 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2-3
Emma Folkers3D2-3 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D2-3
Joe Merkel3D2-3 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D2-3
Emma Folkers, Emma Haberman, Ethan Lange, Justin Lange and Michaela Lange4D2-3 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D2-3
Ruth Dodge4D2-3 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D2-3
April Folkers and Trystan Heimes5D2-3 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2-3
NSAA State Speech Championships 2018 - Final results
Aydon Tramp, Jacob Wieseler, Joe Merkel, Landon Wieseler and Nathaniel Wieseler5Class D2 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D2
Wausa Speech Invite - Final results
Garrett Lange, John Lauer, Owen Sudbeck, Peyton Wieseler and Trystan Heimes2JV Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)JV
April Folkers and Trystan Heimes3JV Duet Acting (DA)JV
Cody Osbahr, Dharian Ahrens and Ruth Dodge3JV Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)JV
Trystan Heimes4JV Entertainment Speaking (ENT)JV
Cody Osbahr5JV Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)JV

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy