Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

MS HISD UIL PAUL REVERE
A High School team from Texas

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
5MS HISD UIL Tournament #3 2019133

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
MS HISD UIL Tournament #1 2018 - Final results
Ava Chaladpru1Grade 7 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 7
Fatimeh Karimi2Grade 7 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 7
Maliah Teal2Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
Aliza Ametova3Grade 7 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 7
Hannah Latimer6Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
jeraldine monje6Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Ronald Lee6Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
MS HISD UIL Tournament #2 2018 - Final results
Ava Chaladpru1Grade 7 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 7
fATIMAH kARIMI2Grade 7 Listening (LIST)Grade 7
Sama Ennadi2Grade 7 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 7
Ava Chaladpru3Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Orlando Martinez3Grade 6 Listening (LIST)Grade 6
Aliza Ametova4Grade 7 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 7
Fatimeh Karimi4Grade 7 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 7
Julisa Hunter-Flores4Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
Anya Lewis6Grade 8 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 8
May Hernandez6Grade 8 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 8
Sama Ennadi6Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
MS HISD UIL Tournament #3 2019 - Final results
Ava Chaladpru1Grade 7 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 7
Laresa Wolfe1Grade 8 Editorial (EDIT)Grade 8
fATIMAH kARIMI2Grade 7 Art (ART)Grade 7
Ronald Lee2Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
Ronald Lee2Grade 8 Music Memory (MUSM)Grade 8
Sama Ennadi2Grade 7 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 7
Masoomeh Feizi3Grade 7 Music Memory (MUSM)Grade 7
Laresa Wolfe4Grade 8 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 8
Maliah Teal4Grade 8 Modern Oratory (MO)Grade 8
Aliza Ametova5Grade 7 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 7
Ava Chaladpru5Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Candace Obi5Grade 8 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 8
Fatimeh Karimi5Grade 8 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 8
Jasmin Izquierdo5Grade 8 Art (ART)Grade 8
Julisa Hunter-Flores6Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
Kadi Lenu6Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
Orlando Martinez6Grade 6 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 6
MS HISD UIL Tournament #5 2018 - Final results
Ava Chaladpru4Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Sama Ennadi5Grade 7 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 7
Ava Chaladpru6Grade 7 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 7
jeraldine monje6Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy