Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

MS HISD UIL PIN OAK MS
A Middle School team from Texas

Viewing results from 2019-2020. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1HISD UIL Academics MS #1 (2019)944.5

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
HISD UIL Academics MS #1 (2019) - Final results
Alexander Tang1Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Alps Xia1Grade 7 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 7
Andy Perlman1Grade 6 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 6
Connor Feng1Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Connor Feng1Grade 8 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 8
Cora Lee21Grade 7 Editorial Writing (EW)Grade 7
Emily He1Grade 7 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 7
Ethan Liong1Grade 6 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 6
Genesis Mendieta21Grade 6 Editorial Writing (EW)Grade 6
Ishaan Agarwal1Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Ishaan Agarwal1Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Luke Wu1Grade 7 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 7
Luke Wu1Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Luke Wu1Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Matthew Jeong1Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Matthew Jeong21Grade 7 Editorial Writing (EW)Grade 7
Matthew Lorch1Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
Reese Perlman1Grade 8 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 8
Reese Perlman1Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Reese Perlman1Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Samantha Tran1Grade 6 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 6
Samantha Tran1Grade 6 Modern Oratory (MO)Grade 6
Sara Kannan21Grade 6 Editorial Writing (EW)Grade 6
Shriya Vikas1Grade 7 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 7
Shriya Vikas1Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Suman Gullapalli1Grade 6 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 6
Thomas Gomez1Grade 8 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 8
Thomas Gomez1Grade 8 Modern Oratory (MO)Grade 8
Zachary Bang1Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
Alexander Tang2Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Alps Xia2Grade 6 Modern Oratory (MO)Grade 6
Andrew Liu2Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Cora Lee2Grade 8 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 8
Emily He2Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Ethan He2Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
Ethan He2Grade 6 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 6
Jenard Jenkins2Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
Jenard Jenkins2Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Karanikha Kumar2Grade 6 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 6
Karanikha Kumar2Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Logan Stephens2Grade 7 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 7
Mahnek Birring2Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Mahnek Birring2Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Mahnek Birring2Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Matthew Jeong2Grade 7 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 7
Sara Kannan2Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Shaun Israni2Grade 8 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 8
Shreyas Sinha2Grade 7 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 7
Shreyas Sinha2Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Shreyas Sinha2Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Shriya Vikas2Grade 7 Listening (LIST)Grade 7
Suria Mehta2Grade 7 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 7
Thomas Gomez2Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Zachary Bang2Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Akshatha Permual3Grade 6 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 6
Alps Xia3Grade 6 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 6
Andy Perlman3Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Christopher Dai3Grade 6 Listening (LIST)Grade 6
Cora Lee3Grade 7 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 7
Cora Lee3Grade 7 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 7
Emily He3Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Ethan Liong3Grade 7 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 7
Ishaan Agarwal3Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Jayce Pierson3Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Jayce Pierson3Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Karanikha Kumar3Grade 6 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 6
Karanikha Kumar3Grade 6 Modern Oratory (MO)Grade 6
Logan Stephens3Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Logan Stephens3Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Luke Wu3Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Mahnek Birring3Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Nicholas Jan3Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
Sara Kannan3Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Shriya Vikas3Grade 7 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 7
Suria Mehta3Grade 7 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 7
Akshatha Permual4Grade 6 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 6
Andrew Liu4Grade 8 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 8
Andy Perlman4Grade 6 Listening (LIST)Grade 6
Deven Israni4Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Kevin Xue4Grade 6 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 6
Reese Perlman4Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Reeve Jenkins4Grade 6 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 6
Shaun Israni4Grade 7 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 7
Suman Gullapalli4Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
Suman Gullapalli4Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Suria Mehta4Grade 7 Listening (LIST)Grade 7
Andy Perlman5Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
Deven Israni5Grade 7 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 7
Deven Israni5Grade 7 Listening (LIST)Grade 7
Genesis Mendieta5Grade 8 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 8
Genesis Mendieta5Grade 8 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 8
Jenny Sun5Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Kevin Xue5Grade 6 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 6
Reeve Jenkins5Grade 6 Listening (LIST)Grade 6
Andrew Liu6Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Christopher Dai6Grade 6 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 6
Deven Israni6Grade 7 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 7
Jenard Jenkins6Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Jenard Jenkins6Grade 8 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 8
Samantha Tran6Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy