Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

MS HISD UIL Lanier
A High School team from Texas

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1MS HISD UIL Tournament #1 2018529
2MS HISD UIL Tournament #3 2019401
3MS HISD UIL Tournament #4 2018229

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
MS HISD UIL Tournament #1 2018 - Final results
Ayushi Mohanty1Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Ayushi Mohanty1Grade 8 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 8
Divyansha Moparthy1Grade 8 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 8
Ellery McDaniel1Grade 6 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 6
Ellery McDaniel1Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Matthew Wu1Grade 6 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 6
Mihir Gannavarupu1Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
Mitsuki Jiang1Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Mitsuki Jiang1Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Mitsuki Jiang1Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
Swayambhu Panigrahi’1Grade 7 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 7
Swayambhu Panigrahi’1Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Swayambhu Panigrahi’1Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Swayambhu Panigrahi’1Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Ayushi Mohanty2Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Frankin Wu2Grade 8 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 8
Franklin Wu2Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Iniya Gopal2Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Jayden Koh2Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Lewen Alisa Zhao2Grade 7 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 7
Mihir Gannavarupu2Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Mitsuki Jiang2Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
Pallani Gorantla2Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Amy Park3Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
Ayushi Mohanty3Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Ayushi Mohanty3Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Divyansha Moparthy3Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Frankin Wu3Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Franklin Wu3Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Matthew Wu3Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Rowan de los Reyes3Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Swayambhu Kumar3Grade 7 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 7
Divyansha Moparthy4Grade 8 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 8
Ellery McDaniel4Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
Iniya Gopal4Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Jayden Koh4Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Mario Lopez4Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Meenal Jammi4Grade 7 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 7
Zayn Malik4Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
Mario Lopez5Grade 7 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 7
Matthew Wu5Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Meenal Jammi5Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Pallani Gorantla5Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Dhruv Balivada6Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Haren Cherivi6Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Lewen Alisa Zhao6Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
MS HISD UIL Tournament #3 2019 - Final results
Ayushi Mohanty1Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Jerry Zhang1Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Kate Wubbenhorst1Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Lakshmi Sunder1Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Lucas Salaberry1Grade 8 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 8
Lucas Salaberry1Grade 8 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 8
Masha Forghani1Grade 6 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 6
Meena Jammi1Grade 7 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 7
Mitsuki Jiang1Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
Swayambhu Panigrahi1Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Swayambhu Panigrahi1Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Swayambhu Panigrahi’1Grade 7 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 7
Aine Himsl-Fenz2Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
Ankit Burudgunte2Grade 7 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 7
Ayushi Mohanty2Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Ellery McDaniel2Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Ellery McDaniel2Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Jayden Koh2Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Jerry Zhang2Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Pallani Gorantla2Grade 8 Modern Oratory (MO)Grade 8
Ryan Shen2Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
Soumil Goyal2Grade 8 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 8
Ayushi Mohanty3Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Ellery McDaniel3Grade 8 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 8
Frederick Richardson3Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
Soumil Goyal3Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Ayushi Mohanty4Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Hannah Washington4Grade 7 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 7
Matthew Wu4Grade 6 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 6
Stephanie Huang4Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
Ayushi Mohanty5Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Lucas Salaberry6Grade 8 Editorial (EDIT)Grade 8
Meena Jammi6Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Mitsuki Jiang6Grade 8 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 8
Swayambhu Panigrahi’6Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
MS HISD UIL Tournament #4 2018 - Final results
Jerry Zhang1Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Jerry Zhang1Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Mitsuki Jiang1Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Mitsuki Jiang1Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
Mitsuki Jiang1Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Rushil Chetty1Grade 8 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 8
Sarah Dennison1Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
Swayambhu Panigrahi1Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Swayambhu Panigrahi1Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Gargi Rakhade2Grade 8 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 8
Iniya Gopal2Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Jayden Koh2Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Smruthi Garlapati2Grade 7 Modern Oratory (MO)Grade 7
Smruthi Garlapati2Grade 7 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 7
Kate Wubbenhorst4Grade 6 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 6
Mihir Gannavarupu5Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Palavi Gorantla5Grade 8 Modern Oratory (MO)Grade 8
Stephanie Huang5Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
Ellery McDaniel6Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Hope Nguyen6Grade 8 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 8
Kate Wubbenhorst6Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Riley Rexford6Grade 6 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 6
Swayambhu Panigrahi6Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
MS HISD UIL Tournament #5 2018 - Final results
Haren Cherivi1Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Haren Cherivi2Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Iniya Gopal2Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Audrey Pham4Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Haren Cherivi4Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Haren Cherivi5Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy