Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Creighton Prep
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
8Papillion La Vista South High School Invitational17

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Central Players Invite - Next-in Final results
Jimmy Miller3Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Gator Invitational - Final results
Jaliya Nagahawatte5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Lincoln Southeast Holiday Joust - Next-in Final results
Nate Reyes1Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Marian Black Book-a-Thon - Final results
Jaliya Nagahawatte1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Millard North Invitational - Final results
Dominic Mendlik2Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Millard North Invitational - Consolation Final results
Dominic Mendlik1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Millard North Novice - Final results
Jack McNally4Novice Extemp Speaking (ES)Novice
Millard West Winter Wonderland - Final results
Jaliya Nagahawatte2Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Millard West Winter Wonderland - Merit Final results
Jimmy Miller3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Millard West Winter Wonderland - Consolation Final results
Nate Reyes2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
NSAA District A-2/A-3/A-4 Tournament (Lincoln Southwest) - Final results
Jaliya Nagahawatte1A-2 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class A-2
Nate Reyes1A-2 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class A-2
Jimmy Miller2A-2 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class A-2
Nate Reyes2A-2 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class A-2
Chris Lin3A-2 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class A-2
Argjent Ademi6A-2 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class A-2
NSAA State Speech Championships 2019 - Final results
Jaliya Nagahawatte3Class A Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class A
Papillion La Vista South High School Invitational - Final results
Jimmy Miller4Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Jimmy Miller5Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
PLHS Monarch Royal Speech Invitational - Final results
Nate Reyes1Varsity Poetry Interpretation (POE)Varsity
SkyHawk Speech High School Invitational - Final results
Nate Reyes1Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Nate Reyes1Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Spartan Invitational - Final results
Jaliya Nagahawatte2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Dominic Mendlik4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Spartan Invitational - Consolation Final results
Dominic Mendlik1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Nate Reyes1Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Squashfest - Final results
Nate Reyes3Program of Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
The Space Race - Final results
Nate Reyes1Poetry (POE)Varsity
Nate Reyes1Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Dominic Mendlik2Extemporaneous (ES)Varsity
The Space Race - Next-in Final results
Nate Reyes3Dramatic Interpretation (SP)Varsity
Jimmy Miller6Dramatic Interpretation (SP)Varsity
The Space Race - Merit Final results
Dominic Mendlik1Informative (INF)Varsity
Thunderbird Invitational - Final results
Nate Reyes3Program of Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy