Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Forensics 500 Audrey Cunningham Speech and Debate - Event results

Forensics 500 Audrey Cunningham Speech and Debate - 2 Person Parliamentary Debate Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Carter Gallagher and eliot Brownbsu
2Andrew Furjanic and Christopher OstertagGCC
3Rebecca Powell and Sydney TravisGCC
4Alisa Randall and Maverick DicksonGCC
5Dasha Hisoler and Jamie RoblesIllinois Institute of Technology
6Genco Akacik and Rocio OlveraNorth Central College
Fin.rus'sel Butts and Thomas Maybsu
Fin.Isaac Mitchell and Lauren Kamykowskibsu
Fin.Fernando Arias and John ComptonUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Fin.Jazz Kalingasan and Lukas ProffenIllinois Institute of Technology
Fin.Melissa Pietruski and Phillip LotheGCC
Fin.Abigail Unrue and Ben WilsonMarian University
Fin.Nikhil Arun and Susan ZhouUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Fin.Hadley Hawkins and Rayna OnateMarian University
Fin.Anthony Gavrilchenko and Charles LallyUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Fin.Bao Anh Ho and Tristen FloryUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Fin.Asha Cermak and Megan Markarianbsu
Fin.Alex Spencer and Yong HeoDePauw
Fin.Alayna Trier and Corinne SteeleDePauw
Fin.Chris PappasMarian University
Fin.Cem Addemir and Sarah RuncheyNorth Central College
Fin.Nick Goymerac and Rafiul Islam ZareefIllinois Institute of Technology
Fin.Damir Pupovic and Lucas TaylorDePauw
Fin.Alison Collins and Sarah BrannonBerea College (Student Ran)
Fin.Alex Sanchez and Aniruhdda BohraIllinois Institute of Technology
Fin.Kristina Mikhailova and Yuki HarataDePauw
Fin.KeVeon White and Seth BrawnerDePauw

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy