Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Winter Wonder at CCHS - Event results

Winter Wonder at CCHS - Varsity Lincoln Douglas Debate Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Emmet BankerGrandview
2Trey WagnonCastle View
3Thomas WaggettValor Christian
4Jordan BoucherValor Christian
5Amy CinnamonLewis Palmer High School
6Nidhi UnnikrishnanAir Academy
Fin.Kevin ReyesRegis
Fin.Mick HashimotoCherry Creek
Fin.Rey Perez Heritage
Fin.Kate LurieLittleton
Fin.Jillian RompsCherry Creek
Fin.Ashely GutknechtGeorge Washington
Fin.Gavin RollsKent Denver School
Fin.Anthony PolitiCherry Creek
Fin.Katja MatterKent Denver School
Fin.Abby TenneyCastle View
Fin.Nicholas HopperLittleton
Fin.Sydney McKenzieAir Academy
Fin.Srujith YeturuChaparral
Fin.Isaac WernerLegend High School
Fin.Sally WebsterCherry Creek
Fin.Logan OliveroCastle View
Fin.Gavin GilmoreValor Christian
Fin.Sara AbbeyCherry Creek
Fin.Miranda SchroetlinWoodland Park High School
Fin.Sarah BianCherry Creek
Fin.Sonya ZakarianCherry Creek
Fin.Alex BarkerKent Denver School
Fin.Elizabeth PalmerAir Academy
Fin.Kennedy SchuhPalmer Ridge
Fin.Max LantzLewis Palmer High School
Fin.Sofia ChavezGeorge Washington
Fin.Devin DumonceauCherry Creek
Fin.Hayley HamiltonLittleton
Fin.Kenneth HuynhLittleton
Fin.Hailey StaatsEaglecrest
Fin.Fatima EisaOverland
Fin.Madeline Chomiak George Washington
Fin.Serena AllenHeritage
Fin.Mercedes Soto CabreraThe Classical Academy
Fin.Ajit VallamkondaCherokee Trail
Fin.Makayla JonesChaparral
Fin.Rorrik HolmesKent Denver School
Fin.Callista TranEaglecrest
Fin.Bailee TurnerWidefield
Fin.Kitty BagwellCheyenne Mountain
Fin.Xander PasleyColorado Springs Christian High School
Fin.Sabrina JainRegis
Fin.Joy LiuGrandview
Fin.Hunter OgdenWoodland Park High School
Fin.Cooper GatesArapahoe HS
Fin.Gavin EngelstadGeorge Washington
Fin.Dahlston OsmanRegis
Fin.Anouk SchrembiRegis
Fin.Maggie DwyerRegis
Fin.Keira GrevenCastle View
Fin.Drew HillCherry Creek
Fin.Ben SankelDenver South
Fin.Lily VeitsThe Classical Academy
Fin.Noah GoschGeorge Washington
Fin.Julia KlugMountain Vista
Fin.Cole HicksChaparral
Fin.Liam SchulzChaparral
Fin.Je'Nia ManningCoronado/Odyssey ECCO
Fin.Nathan AkliluCherry Creek
Fin.Jake Underwood Manitou Springs High School
Fin.Baden BreitensteinWoodland Park High School
Fin.Dominick LopezCheyenne Mountain
Fin.Braedan O'NeilPalmer Ridge
Fin.Jarod BeightsGrandview
Fin.Elijah WilliamsGrandview
Fin.Amber MaddernPalmer Ridge
Fin.Brayden TuersMountain Vista
Fin.Elise MacKirdyCastle View
Fin.Krystal ConleyWoodland Park High School
Fin.Huria TajEaglecrest

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy