Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Winter Wonder at CCHS - Event results

Winter Wonder at CCHS - Varsity Public Forum Debate Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Abhi Bhandari and Ryan FairbanksMountain Vista
2Alex Shoflick and Nick WoodmanCherry Creek
3Jake Lowe and Lauren AireySummit
4Khalid Saeed and Quinn Hiatt Overland
5Ari Levine and Paul PakCherry Creek
6Annie Ackerman and Taylor Brainard Lewis Palmer High School
Fin.Chase Martindale and Tommy LennonLewis Palmer High School
Fin.Andrew Lu and Carstenn JonesCherry Creek
Fin.Chloe Scott and Shirley XuValor Christian
Fin.Dheemaan Ray and Nicole HankovszkyCherry Creek
Fin.Biz Gebrekidan and Simon FrimpongEaglecrest
Fin.James Zieper and Sarah YoungLittleton
Fin.Lexi Emerson and Lily Clarke George Washington
Fin.Brooke Heinicke and Rachel MoodyCheyenne Mountain
Fin.Jack Rayner and Osgood FroelichLittleton
Fin.Charles Henry and Tucker BergSummit
Fin.Eliza Hill and Nicole HillCherry Creek
Fin.Miles Ambroggio and Ryan SauerCherry Creek
Fin.Kaz Mracyk and Thomas FisherRegis
Fin.Adison Rowe and Edward HaywardCheyenne Mountain
Fin.Jack Holland and Nick GerransGeorge Washington
Fin.Kyle Mathy and Maria BarunCherry Creek
Fin.Brendan Uebelhoer and Sam BrooksAir Academy
Fin.Lauren Brainard and Will HollenbachLewis Palmer High School
Fin.Kam Kravetz and Riley DrewCherry Creek
Fin.Andrew Beggins and Olivia SmithMountain Vista
Fin.Cade Bachman and Gio MurthaEaglecrest
Fin.Bryn Flanigan and Hannah MariansCherry Creek
Fin.Michael Guber and Noah QuartonGeorge Washington
Fin.Adarsh Kotlapati and Namrita AshokprabhuCherry Creek
Fin.Gary Tsybulskiy and Will LefebreCherry Creek
Fin.Jack Hamler and Morgan HamlerValor Christian
Fin.Carissa Mayo and Emma Jane RankinPalmer Ridge
Fin.Frankie Rex and Maddie HollemanGeorge Washington
Fin.Caroline Colclasure and Nadia MichaelDSST Byers High School
Fin.Addie Bouck and Ivy SecrestLittleton
Fin.Ethan Rogers and Trevor MetzLittleton
Fin.Adam Rusakow and Logan HilzerCherry Creek
Fin.Juny Jimenez-Armenta and Kimberly QuintanaSTRIVE Prep RISE
Fin.Allan England and David FosterSummit
Fin.Avey Riberdy and Isabella ButlerSummit
Fin.Decker Clark and Ryan QuarlesCherry Creek
Fin.Jacob Vinson and Mason MeyersChaparral
Fin.Henri Wessels and John Statkevicus Mountain Vista
Fin.Caroline Weiskircher and Mary StillmanPalmer Ridge
Fin.Marina Levine and Peyton RussellCherry Creek
Fin.Amanda Farley and Luciano Mary Overland
Fin.Bena Smith and Emma HermanGeorge Washington
Fin.Ari Aghelvi and Dhruv SharmaKent Denver School
Fin.Jake Colbert and Jordan HubbardAir Academy
Fin.Avery McClellan and Kennedy BrownGrandview
Fin.Emma Seaberg and Haven YeagerCherry Creek
Fin.Andrew Hageman and Trinity WhiteGeorge Washington
Fin.Ali Sulehria and Ashley DuncanEaglecrest
Fin.Abby Stackle and Anthony StackleSt. Mary's High School
Fin.Ayden Harris and Sudarshan DamodharanLegend High School
Fin.Leah Cassidy and Signe SandstromGrandview
Fin.Kye Dombrowski and Tyler BeckerWidefield
Fin.Aiden Cole and KesavGrandview
Fin.Jack Hickisch and Kiana WarrenMountain Vista
Fin.Kayla Morrison and Valantina ZeremariamDenver South

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy