Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Ridge Invitational - Event results

Ridge Invitational - Public Forum Debate JV Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Diya Chadha and Eugene LeeSyosset HS
2lucas hawkins and Pierce BaldacciSummit High School
3Liana Hess and Zoe AffronBlair Academy
4Adwik Rahematpora and Kimaya ShardaMorris Knolls High School
5Nick St. Onge and Raif AhmedHalf Hollow Hills High School East
6Andrey Mykalischen and Daniel MykalischenChaminade
Fin.Abhyan Jaikishen and Rahul HarikrishnanMontgomery High School
Fin.Ather Williams and Teddy Fraenkel-ThonetDelbarton School
Fin.Kate Muntzner and Thomas TriedmanTrinity School
Fin.alex supran and eray sabuncuSummit High School
Fin.James Cross and Nicholas BayerTrinity School
Fin.Cynthia Praveen and Elizabeth OduroTimothy Christian School
Fin.Kevin Xiao and Melody LeungThe Lawrenceville School
Fin.Ellie Tapping and Maya LeeTrinity School
Fin.Joshua Matthew and Leo LiTimothy Christian School
Fin.John Bini and Michael RegoRidgewood High School
Fin.Chris Galiano and Kiran SinghFreehold Township High School
Fin.Aneesh Surasani and Mallika KotadwalaFreehold Township High School
Fin.May Zheng and Sanjana Chokshi Montgomery High School
Fin.Alexander Tan and Cordelia DengMontgomery High School
Fin.Dhruv Sampat and Rohit Vadodaria Montgomery High School
Fin.Ben Schornstein and Collin LicataFreehold Township High School
Fin.Annika Wei and Roma KahnHill School
Fin.Alex McConnell and Derek ZhouMillburn High School
Fin.Anika Chakraborti and Kaitlyn ChauMontgomery High School
Fin.Nicholas Polimeni and Remi MasarikFreehold Township High School
Fin.Don Patrick Joseph and Tommy BourqueRidgewood High School
Fin.Preston Andrews and Varun SangalUnion County Vocational-Technical Schools
Fin.Helen Cedzidlo and Saira KhanMorris Knolls High School
Fin.Charlie Davis and Keith CheungMillburn High School
Fin.Jordan Rarich and Luke TrevisanRidgewood High School
Fin.Hadassah Bandela and Joseph AyoubTimothy Christian School
Fin.Karan Tung and Trisha PakkalaPhillipsburg HS
Fin.Annabel Krugman and Priscilla ChuRidgewood High School
Fin.Joseph Cedzidlo and Kaveen PatelMorris Knolls High School
Fin.Elie Kapengut and Virendra GhateUnion County Vocational-Technical Schools
Fin.Joseph Picione and Skyler KrouseDelaware Valley Regional High School
Fin.Aaron LaPaix and Cricket Borrero Delaware Valley Regional High School
Fin.Ethan Neijens and Gabrielle Burt-HeiberDelaware Valley Regional High School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy