Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Ridge Invitational - Event results

Ridge Invitational - Public Forum Debate Novice Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Griffith Evans and Jonathan JonesHalf Hollow Hills High School East
2Jasper Zhu and Johann LeeThe Lawrenceville School
3Agnes Han and Anna BansalMillburn High School
4Alessandra Iben and Beatrice HanMillburn High School
5Pierce Munsey and Sachin GulatiDelbarton School
6Caroline Walsh and Sophie HowardRidgewood High School
Fin.anthony yu and brandon matthewsSummit High School
Fin.Aanya Menon and Diya Sethi Montgomery High School
Fin.Ethan Gabizon and Sean TuFreehold Township High School
Fin.Brandon Chan and Daniel XueMontgomery High School
Fin.Apurva Iyengar and Gauri SharmaMontgomery High School
Fin.Beata Chen and Serena Tian Montgomery High School
Fin.david fu and kavi ramachandranSummit High School
Fin.Mykola Kunderevych and Tiffany MelendezManville
Fin.Daniel Kraft and Oliver St. JohnDelbarton School
Fin.Dilan Luhana and Veeank ManiarMontville Twp. HS
Fin.Angela Mao and Ariane LeeSyosset HS
Fin.Aman Wadhwa and Ishan HemmigeBridgewater Raritan
Fin.Alex Cho and Skyler SnowRidgewood High School
Fin.jack quinn and jeff flowlerSummit High School
Fin.Justin Kim and Myles GongMontgomery High School
Fin.Cherie Fernandes and Praneel ChakrabortyThe Lawrenceville School
Fin.Jake Greenberg and Kieran KellySyosset HS
Fin.Alexa Ross and Mikayla ZanderPhillipsburg HS
Fin.Leena Abdelsamad and Reva Bhatnagar Montgomery High School
Fin.Alex Simeon and Brian BeckmanHunterdon Central Regional High School
Fin.Dzejla Arapovic and Natasha CastroGarfield High School Debate Team
Fin.Henry Zhang and Zach Eichenbaum Montgomery High School
Fin.Lena Srun and Sophia FestaBlair Academy
Fin.Jason Lee and Shashaank JoshiMontgomery High School
Fin.Aidan Francfort and Bradyn QuintardHunterdon Central Regional High School
Fin.Iyanna Barnes and Patrick WierzbickiGarfield High School Debate Team
Fin.Lucienne Merkatz and Sumiko NewmanTrinity School
Fin.Mihael Haule and Tina Yao Montgomery High School
Fin.Michael Nagy and Michael WoodsSouthern Lehigh High School
Fin.Joey Farrell and Maurianna KowalskiHunterdon Central Regional High School
Fin.Alex Jerdee and Alex KenneyRidgewood High School
Fin.David Ruiz and Thomas NickelLoyola Blakefield High School
Fin.Nicole Salas and Subhashish MukherjeeUnion County Vocational-Technical Schools
Fin.Joseph Cedzidlo and Kaveen PatelMorris Knolls High School
Fin.Jasmine Zhang and Shriya AnnameneniThe Lawrenceville School
Fin.Conor Johnston and Yekaterina SaburovaManville
Fin.Garrett DeMaille and Nick SantangeloRidgewood High School
Fin.Henry Young and Lilian Abdel-MonemUnion County Vocational-Technical Schools
Fin.Heba Lashin and Sherif ElabbasNoble Leadership Academy
Fin.Brian Conaty and Sabrina PerlaUnion County Vocational-Technical Schools
Fin.Aryan Ravishankar and Sandeep MukherjeeUnion County Vocational-Technical Schools

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy