Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

LSU The Mardi Gras Classic Alumni Swing - Fri/Sat - Event results

LSU The Mardi Gras Classic Alumni Swing - Fri/Sat - IPDA DEBATE Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Steve GarciaBossier Parish Community College
1Dominick MercerBossier Parish Community College
1Tatum WillhelmBossier Parish Community College
1Jerry McCauleyBossier Parish Community College
1Hannah MorrisBossier Parish Community College
1Carrie SparksETBU
1Cole FranklinETBU
1Hannah LawsonETBU
1Sarai MunizETBU
1Nadeline SpragueKansas City KS Community College
1Royal SullivanKansas City KS Community College
1John O'ConnorKansas City KS Community College
1Joaquin MariscalKansas City KS Community College
1Nick SmithLouisiana Tech University
1Nate Foster Louisiana Tech University
1Rachel MaxwellLouisiana Tech University
1Rachel MadoreLouisiana Tech University
1Timothy WiniarskiLouisiana Tech University
1Charlie McBrideLouisiana Tech University
1Maura Yeagle Louisiana Tech University
1Bailey Anderson Louisiana Tech University
1Alexis Harvey Louisiana Tech University
1Cole Nimmo Louisiana Tech University
1Leah Hanna Louisiana Tech University
1Vanessa RangelMendoza Debate Society at Lee College
1Julio MartinezMendoza Debate Society at Lee College
1Leah SparkmanMendoza Debate Society at Lee College
1Jaden HousemanMendoza Debate Society at Lee College
1Alyssa HooksMendoza Debate Society at Lee College
1Aria GiaconaMendoza Debate Society at Lee College
1Rigo RuizMendoza Debate Society at Lee College
1Adam NaiserMendoza Debate Society at Lee College
1Athena KavanaghMississippi State University
1Josh McCoyMississippi State University
1Chad RogersMississippi State University
1Spyro SpanosMississippi State University
1Danie MeuretMississippi State University
1Christian DonohoMississippi State University
1Stephanie FlyntMississippi State University
1William BondurisMississippi State University
1Luke AcuffMississippi State University
1Doug BedsaulMississippi State University
1Jesse ElliottMixon Lycaeum Speech and Debate Team
1Alice WilsonNorthwestern State University at Natchitoches
1Kelsey JordanNorthwestern State University at Natchitoches
1Kendall NormandNorthwestern State University at Natchitoches
1Brandy RanelNorthwestern State University at Natchitoches
1Devin McCroryNorthwestern State University at Natchitoches
1Kailey WisthoffNorthwestern State University at Natchitoches
1Brianna HowardNorthwestern State University at Natchitoches
1Gabrielle HarrisStephen F. Austin State University
1Jacob BraggStephen F. Austin State University
1Sydney ReedStephen F. Austin State University
1Rebecca CooperStephen F. Austin State University
1Berkel FrancisStephen F. Austin State University
1Katherine LuckenbachStephen F. Austin State University
1Antre'chell DorseyTX Southern University
1Miguel GavinTX Southern University
1Ania ShermanTX Southern University
1Shelton BrownTX Southern University
1Angelica OlunkwaTX Southern University
1Nicole WestTX Southern University
1Chantule BacchusTX Southern University
1Angelica OlunkwaTX Southern University
1Kiara ChatmanTX Southern University
1Allen SamsTX Southern University
1Jay WilsonTX Southern University
1Prince IbeTX Southern University
1Malik PittsUniversity of Southern Mississippi
1Evey WilliamsUniversity of Southern Mississippi
1Charles MarshallUniversity of Southern Mississippi
1Seth FendleyUniversity of Southern Mississippi
1John BeckhamUniversity of Southern Mississippi
1Rich BradleyUniversity of Southern Mississippi
1Jonathan BridenbakerUniversity of Southern Mississippi
1Amanda GibsonWilliam Carey University

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy