Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Winter Wonder - Event results

Winter Wonder - Varsity Lincoln Douglas Debate Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Ashley HatchPueblo West High School
2Anthony PolitiCherry Creek
3Emily HuangCherry Creek
4Hamilton LeeCherry Creek
5Nick GerransGeorge Washington
6Emily WashburnColorado State Christian School
Fin.Gavin RollsKent Denver School
Fin.Annie ZhouCherry Creek
Fin.Katja MatterKent Denver School
Fin.Hailey StaatsEaglecrest
Fin.Alex BarkerKent Denver School
Fin.Max LantzLewis Palmer High School
Fin.Sarah LondonKent Denver School
Fin.Kenneth HuynhLittleton
Fin.Garrett CollinsCherokee Trail
Fin.Shiqi ShengFairview
Fin.Will DinneenLittleton
Fin.Kassen QianPeak to Peak Charter School
Fin.Rorrik HolmesKent Denver School
Fin.Kevin ChyungKent Denver School
Fin.Mihir MahaleMountain Vista
Fin.Ramshankar BalasubramaniyanGrandview
Fin.Thomas WaggettValor Christian
Fin.Devin DumonceauCherry Creek
Fin.Jake Underwood Manitou Springs High School
Fin.Srujith YeturuChaparral
Fin.Zach WangCherry Creek
Fin.Jake FisherGeorge Washington
Fin.Payton CaseValor Christian
Fin.Eugene LeeCherry Creek
Fin.Fernanda AlarconGeorge Washington
Fin.Michael McKeeValor Christian
Fin.Joy LiuGrandview
Fin.Drew HillCherry Creek
Fin.Shreya NaikRock Canyon High School
Fin.Simon LeeCherry Creek
Fin.Victor RosasCheyenne Mountain
Fin.Sahana NarayanRock Canyon High School
Fin.Tyler EkbackValor Christian
Fin.Emmet BankerGrandview
Fin.Sona KalatardiMountain Vista
Fin.Alex BalfeCherry Creek
Fin.Eric WilliamsCherry Creek
Fin.Jarod BeightsGrandview
Fin.Warren WooFairview
Fin.Gabby MabryMountain Vista
Fin.Khalid SaeedOverland
Fin.Elena SimpsonOverland
Fin.Alvin ZhangFairview
Fin.Dominick LopezCheyenne Mountain
Fin.Ananya TalankiSmoky Hill High School
Fin.Jack KliegermanSummit
Fin.Rae ChasanskyOverland
Fin.Max LewisKent Denver School
Fin.Madeleine AprilOverland
Fin.Jose Avalos George Washington
Fin.Kate LurieLittleton
Fin.Kitty BagwellCheyenne Mountain
Fin.Andrew WoenPeak to Peak Charter School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy